Industries Served

Automotive Human Resources Legal Services Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology Real Estate Travel & Hospitality

Where We Specialize

24% Software Development
Software Development 24%
Mobile App Development 22%
Virtual Reality 22%
Testing Services 16%
Bot Development 12%
AI Development 4%

Industry Expertise

Automotive38% Travel32% Hospitality30%

Typical Project Size

38% Midmarket Business
32% Enterprise
30% Small Business

About

Appzpixel technologies Pvt Ltd works with clients to plan, build, and ship digital products. Appzpixel technologies Pvt Ltd focuses on Web Development and Mobile App Development. The company operates with a team of 2 - 9 professionals. Typical hourly rates run around < $25 / hr/hr. The team is based in Noida, India. These details offer a useful starting point when evaluating Appzpixel technologies Pvt Ltd.

Appzpixel technologies Pvt Ltd Reviews

Submit Review

No reviews yet. Be the first to review this company.

Get Listed